470 | CICO Loano 2014

CICO LOANO 2014 CLASSIFICA 470

Results are final as of 15:12 on October 12, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating HelmSex R1 R2 Total Nett
1st ITA 6 BERTA ELENA PAOLILLO GIULIA C.C. ANIENE   F 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd ITA 16 CAPUTO ROBERTA SINNO ALICE C.C. ANIENE   F 5.0 4.0 9.0 9.0
3rd ITA 99 REBAUDI FRANCESCO RAMIAN MATTEO YACHT CLUB ITALIANO     8.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
4th ITA 20 ZORZI CECILIA CARUSO BIANCA CIRCOLO VELA ARCO   F 9.0 6.0 15.0 15.0
5th ITA 88 BETTONI ANNA CARLUCCIO SOFIA CV3V   F 2.0 17.0 19.0 19.0
6th ITA 753 BERTOLA NICCOLO' IZZO JACOPO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE     10.0 9.0 19.0 19.0
7th ITA 2 ZANDONA' GABRIO TRANI ANDREA C.S. AG. MARINA MILITARE     4.0 16.0 20.0 20.0
8th ITA 757 FERRARI GIACOMO CALABRO' GIULIO LN SEZ. OSTRI LIDO     13.0 7.0 20.0 20.0
9th ITA 35 D'ARCANGELO MARCO D'ARCANGELO LUCA LEGA NAVALE BARI     12.0 8.0 20.0 20.0
10th ITA 91 SCOTTO DI VETTIMO SARA OROFINO GIORGIO C.N. POSILLIPO     17.0 5.0 22.0 22.0
11th ITA 10 CAPURRO MATTEO PUPPO MATTEO YACHT CLUB ITALIANO     7.0 15.0 22.0 22.0
12th ITA 7 FALCETELLI FRANCESCO BERNARD MATTEO C.C. ANIENE     3.0 21.0 24.0 24.0
13th ITA 52 KOMATAR FRANCESCA CARRARO SVEVA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE   F 6.0 19.0 25.0 25.0
14th ITA 111 CERRI OLMO PROVINCIALI GIACOMO C.V. PIETRABIANCA     15.0 10.0 25.0 25.0
15th ITA 27 PILATI MATTEO RUBAGOTTI FRANCESCO FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE     14.0 12.0 26.0 26.0
16th ITA 87 PATERNOSTER ILARIA MORETTO GIULIA YACHT CLUB ITALIANO   F 16.0 11.0 27.0 27.0
17th ITA 74 DI SALLE BENEDETTA DUBBINI ALESSANDRA YACHT CLUB ITALIANO   F 11.0 20.0 31.0 31.0
18th ITA 4447 AMANDOLA GIANLUCA ANTONACI ANDREA LEGA NAVALE BARI     31.0 OCS 3.0 34.0 34.0
19th ITA 38 STOCCHERO LEONARDO VIRGENTI GIANLUCA CIRCOLO VELA TUSCOLANO MADERNO     18.0 18.0 36.0 36.0
20th QAT 1 WALEED ALSHARSHANI ALSULATI JASSIM QATAR SAILING FEDERATION     26.0 14.0 40.0 40.0
21st ITA 32 TODISCO TOMMASO FRANGI PIETRO Y.C. CALA DE' MEDICI     19.0 22.0 41.0 41.0
22nd ITA 300 SAVOINI EMANUELE SAVOINI ENZIO LNI SEZ. GENOVA     31.0 OCS 13.0 44.0 44.0
23rd ITA 8 BUCCI CLAUDIO PERILLO MARCO LNI MANDELLO LARIO     21.0 25.0 46.0 46.0
24th ITA 4459 SCARSO ANDREA MARIA RUMOLINO CLAUDIA C.N. DEL FINALE     23.0 23.0 46.0 46.0
25th ITA 81 CELLI CRISTINA GIANNI CARLOTTA C.V. RAVENATE   F 20.0 27.0 47.0 47.0
26th ITA ARG 7 SELVAGGIO LAURA FASSIO CAMILLA C.N. LOANO   F 24.0 24.0 48.0 48.0
27th ITA 90 RACCO SERGIO BALESTRERO STEFANO GDV LNI GENOVA     22.0 28.0 50.0 50.0
28th ITA 15 CAMPELLONE MATTEO PALERMI FABIO ALI6 CLUB VELA     25.0 26.0 51.0 51.0
29th ITA 4442 CERNUSCHI VITTORIA APICELLA LORENZA C.N. DEL FINALE   F 27.0 29.0 56.0 56.0
30th ITA 4487 VIGANO' GABRIELE VIGANO' ANDREA CVB     31.0 OCS 30.0 61.0 61.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com