Elenco Iscritti ai Campionati Italiani Classi Olimpiche

Tabella iscritti classe 470

ID n.barca n.velico Cognome Nome Società
1mackayITA 88BettoniAnnaCV3V
CarluccioSofiaCV3V
2PhoenixITA-20ZorziCeciliaCircolo vela arco
CarusoBiancaPlanet sail Bracciano
3YELLOW PECORA4487ViganòGabrielecvb
AndreaViganòcvb
4ITA7ITA7FalcetelliFrancescoCircolo Canottieri Aniene
BernardMatteoCircolo Canottieri Aniene
5NeigeITA-4442CernuschiVittoriaCircolo Nautico del Finale
ApicellaLorenzaCircolo Nautico del Finale
6CEZARITA757FERRARIGIACOMOLEGA NAVALE SEZIONE DI OSTIA LIDO
CALABRO\'GIULIOLEGA NAVALE SEZIONE DI OSTIA LIDO
7ITA-4447ITA-4447AMENDOLAGIANLUCALEGA NAVALE ITALIANA BARI
ANTONACIANDREALEGA NAVALE ITALIANA BARI
8MOUITA 16CaputoRobertac.c.aniene
SinnoAlicec.c.aniene
9/ITA 150PaternosterIlariaYacht Club Italiano
BerardiLorenzoYacht Club Italiano
10#bocadilloITA 32TudiscoTommasoYacht Club Cala de\' Medici
FrangiPietroCircolo Velico Antignano
11magic marine personal one designita 27PilatiMatteoFRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE
FrancescoRubagottiFRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO
12-ITA 52KomatarFrancescaCentro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
CarraroSvevaCentro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
13ita 99ita 99FrancescoRebaudiYCI
ramianmatteoyacht club sanremo
14ITA-111ITA-111CerriOlmoCircolo Velico Pietrabianca
ProvincialiGiacomoA.S.D. Yacht Club Cala Dè Medici
15ITA-8ITA-8BucciClaudioLNI Mandello del Lario
PerilloMarcoLNI Mandello del Lario
16niccolo bertolaITA 753BertolaNiccolòCentro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
IzzoJacopoLNI Ostia
17#damatopowerITA 9D\'AmatoDavideLega Navale sezione di Bari
D\'AmatoGiuseppeLega Navale sezione di Bari
18470ITA 74Di SalleBenedettaYatch club italiano
DubbiniAlessandraCircolo Vela Toscolano Maderno
21TiamatITA 81CelliCristinaCircolo Velico Ravenate
GianniCarlottaC.C. Aniene
22/ita 6bertaelenacircolo canottieri aniene
giuliapaolillocircolo canottieri aniene
23PROVIDENCEITA-72SPINELLIMICHELEL.N.I. BARI
VOLPEGAETANOL.N.I. BARI
24ITA4508ITA-4508BuzziLuigiLNI Mandello
ZanniAlbertoLNI Mandello
25470ITA-4459ScarsoAndrea MariaCircolo Nuatico del Finale
RumolinoClaudiaCircolo Nautico del Finale
26GZITA-2ZANDONA\'GABRIOCENTRO SPORTIVO AGONISTICO MARINA MILITARE
TRANIANDREACENTRO SPORTIVO AGONISTICO MARINA MILITARE
27NonameITA-38StoccheroLeonardoCircolo vela toscolano maderno
VirgentiGianlucaCircolo vela Gargnano
28DMCITA-300SavoiniEmanueleLNI sez. GENOVA
SavoiniEnzioLNI sez.Genova
29ITA 15ITA 15CampelloneMatteoAli6 Club Vela
PalermiFabioYCBracciano Est
30DomperoITA 35D\'ArcangeloMarcoLega Navale Bari
D\'ArcangeloLucaLega Navale Bari
31MMITA 10CapurroMatteoYacht Club Italiano
PuppoMatteoYacht Club Italiano
32470ITA-90RaccoSergioGDV LNI GENOVA
BalestreroStefanoGDV LNI GENOVA
33AliseaITA-91Scotto di VettimosaraCircolo Nautico Posillipo
OrofinoGiorgioCircolo Nautico Posillipo
34Sail Support ServiceQAT 1AlsharshaniWaleedQATAR SAILING FEDERATION
JassimAlsulatiQATAR SAILING FEDERATION
35Storm 14°ITA-4404SELVAGGIOLAURACircolo Nautico Loano
FASSIOCAMILLACircolo Nautico Loano

Tabella iscritti classe Finn

ID n.barca n.velico Cognome Nome Società
1blue wavesITA 83SAVIOMatteocircolo della vela Muggia
2CarrieITA 52MartinelliFrancoRCC Tevere Remo (136/IV Zona)
3φN3ITA-191CattaneoAlessandroC.V.Sarnico
4No NameITA 222CancellarioFedericoAss. Velica Bracciano
5MALEAITA-57StarkeFritzAVLC-Caldaro
6al de BaranITA-53StarkeLeopoldAVLC-Caldaro
7LepantoITA 96TurchettoAlessandroClub Nautico Rimini
8fortunadragoita 917ThermesEttoreavb
9/ita 66voltolinienricosez. vela gdf
10VayuITA 6PASSONIENRICOLega Navale Italiana Anzio
11MIKIITA 56GRIGOLONFRANCESCOS.C.AUSONIA GRADO
12HITECHSAILINGITA 55RIOSAWALTERS.C.AUSONIA GRADO
13MathildaITA-11CisbaniPaolocvp
14BULLETITA 183SavioAndreacircolo della vela di Muggia
15ALICEITA 123BALDASSARIFILIPPOSVGDF
16ITA-134ITA-134d\'AlbertasVittorioC N Lavagna
17VITA-5CinqueFrancescoLega Navale Italiana Anzio
18/ita 975vongheralessandrocircolo nautico san vincenzo
19FinnITA 117PoggiGiorgioSVGDF
20FinnEST 9LiivHarleesASTallinn

Tabella iscritti classe 2.4

ID n.barca n.velico Cognome Nome Società
1ITA107ITA107SquizzatoAntonioCanottieri Garda Salò
2SANTA LUCIAITA 027ARASIOANDREA018 - CLUB DEL MARE ASS DIL
3MaGiaITA-109CURZIGIORGIOGDV LNI Porto San Giorgio (302 - X^ Zona FIV)
4marghiita 50GambariniMariol.n.i mandello del lario
5OLIMPIAITA-84DEHO\'VITTORIOLEGA NAVALE ITALIANA sezione MILANO (431/XV ZONA)
6IRISITA 83TARASCOCRISTIANC.N.Andora
7StefaniaITA34CompagniDiegoLNI Mandello del Lario
8MarinellaITA 94OlmiFabrizioAVAS LOVERE
9ITA 88ITA 88ZanaClaudioAVAS LOVERE
10ITA 87ITA 87DestroDaniloAVAS LOVERE
11RACHELITA 90CIAVATTADOMENICOL.N.I. MANDELLO DEL LARIO
12ICHI BAANITA 106GARGANIGOSTEFANOLNI - MILANO
13VivaxITA-110RedavidNicolaGDV LNI Milano
14RebelotITA-21Polo D\'AmbrosioElenaGDV LNI Milano
15DACLAITA-18MALAVOLTADANIELEasd LIBERI NEL VENTO
16IRENEITA 99MAURIZIOSTEFANOcompagnia della Vela Venezia
17spiritoshaITA 105burinifedericoL.N.I. PORTO S. GIORGIO
18CRISTINAITA 61BOSCOLOANGELOCIRCOLO VELICO FARO PIAVE VECCHIA
19nnITA 86PICCIONIGIORGIOLIBERI NEL VENTO
20WINDGATEITA-100TOVOANTONELLOCLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA - VII zona
21KATIAITA 76LAPERAPASQUALEC.V. SPORTING CLUB PORTISCO
22ita 16ita 16GhidettiGiovannaclub del mare diano marina
23ARTUTINAiITA-0063MENGASCINIROSSELLAASD LIBERI NEL VENTO - PORTO SAN GIORGIO
24SA.SPO. CAGLIARIITA 45PUDDUWALTERAss sport Dil Yacht Club Cagliari (116/lll zona

Tabella iscritti classe 49er

ID n.barca n.velico Cognome Nome Società
2hi fun/zig-zag cafèita 187crivelli viscontiubertoCrv Italia
TogniGianmarcoSV Marina Militare
3Galla23PlazziJacopoCCAniene
MolinerisUmberto
4Safety firstITA 873SaleriMicheleCircolo Vela Arco
5EVOLEHTITA-1348PANTZARTZISGIORGIOCIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI
PANTZARTZISFRANCESCOCIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI
6akrapovichita 444dubbinilucas.v. marina militare
dubbinirobertosocietà canottieri garda Salò
7Fioretto chiama Danny BoyITA-1053JannaronePaoloCircolo della Vela Ispra
FrancioniFrancescoCircolo della Vela Ispra

Tabella iscritti classe 49er FX

ID n.barca n.velico Cognome Nome Società
1xxITA-878GENESIOGIULIACircolo Nautico Loano
VOLPIFRANCESCACircolo Nautico Loano
2FXITA 850GARISTOARIANNA SARACIRCOLO VELA DERVIO
GARISTOVIRGINIA ANGELICACIRCOLO VELA DERVIO
3FXITA-143RAGGIOOTTAVIACircolo Velico La Spezia
BERGAMASCHIPAOLACanottieri Garda Salò
4WillyITA 1CastagnaMartinaFraglia della Vela (Riva)
MianiLuciaLega Navale Italiana
5FulmineITA-12TartinoPaolonessuna
LucaTartino

Tabella iscritti classe Nacra 17

ID n.barca n.velico Cognome Nome Società
1ITA-166SABATINIFRANCESCOcircolo canottieri aniene
MAMUSAMARCELLACIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
2ita 106TOCCHIOPIER PAOLOR.C.C.TEVERE REMO
MONACIVIOLAR.C.C.TEVERE REMO
4ITA90TrambaioloFerdinandoC.C.Aniene
RavagnaniMartinaR.C.C. Tevere Remo
5Ita-91UgoliniGianluigiCompagnia della vela
CavallariMartinaCv3v
6ITA-126PorroFrancescoC.C. Aniene
BantiCaterina Marianna
7ITA-089BondìDavidCircolo Canottieri Aniene
Marimon GiovannettiLaura
8ITA -175BURCHIELLIVITTORIOCOMPAGNIA VELA ROMA
DEGLI UBERTICATERINAREALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO
9Marinanova.itITA052TrevisanElenaCV Sunset Calambrone
TrevisanPaoloCV Sunset Calambrone
10ITA127FERRAGLIAMATTEOCircolo Vela Arco
TOGNELLAGERMANA